Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Nominace a rozlosování - Smržice 25.-26.8.2018

20. 8. 2018

Nominace:

L.Zatloukal,D.Komárek,R.Kotlár,J.Kimel,V.Kimel,D.Štercl,

P.Kobliha,L.Navrátil,O.Zatloukal,J.Dostál,D.Dostál,O.Vychodil

 

Sraz v 7.30 na hřišti ve Smržicích

 

 

čas

hřiště

soupeři

 

 

SOBOTA 25.8.2018

9:00

1

1.OMK Šternberk – Futsal Čelechovice/TJ Smržice

9:00

2

FC Hlučín – SK Hranice 1

9:25

1

SK Hranice 2 – KP Gornik Walbrzych

9:25

2

MFK Vyškov – TJ Tatran Kohoutovice

9:50

1

ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava – SK Hranice U12

9:50

2

MŠK Senec – SK Líšeň

10:15

1

Futsal Čelechovice/TJ Smržice – FC Hlučín

10:15

2

KP Gornik Walbrzych – 1.OMK Šternberk

10:40

1

SK Hranice 1 – MFK Vyškov

10:40

2

SK Hranice U12 – SK Hranice 2

11:05

1

TJ Tatran Kohoutovice – MŠK Senec

11:05

2

SK Líšeň – ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava

11:30

1

KP Gornik Walbrzych – Futsal Čelechovice/TJ Smržice

11:30

2

MFK Vyškov – FC Hlučín

11:55

1

1.OMK Šternberk – SK Hranice U12

11:55

2

MŠK Senec – SK Hranice 1

12:20

1

SK Hranice 2 – SK Líšeň

12:20

2

ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava – TJ Tatran Kohoutovice

12:45

1

Futsal Čelechovice/TJ Smržice – MFK Vyškov

12:45

2

SK Hranice U12 – KP Gornik Walbrzych

13:10

1

FC Hlučín – MŠK Senec

13:10

2

SK Líšeň – 1.OMK Šternberk

13:35

1

SK Hranice 1 – ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava

13:35

2

TJ Tatran Kohoutovice – SK Hranice 2

14:00

1

MŠK Senec – MFK Vyškov

14:00

2

SK Hranice U12 – Futsal Čelechovice/TJ Smržice

14:25

1

KP Gornik Walbrzych – SK Líšeň

14:25

2

ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava – FC Hlučín

14:50

1

1.OMK Šternberk – TJ Tatran Kohoutovice

14:50

2

SK Hranice 2 – SK Hranice 1

15:15

1

SK Líšeň – SK Hranice U12

15:15

2

Futsal Čelechovice/TJ Smržice – MŠK Senec

15:40

1

MFK Vyškov – ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava

15:40

2

TJ Tatran Kohoutovice – KP Gornik Walbrzych

16:05

1

FC Hlučín – SK Hranice 2

16:05

2

SK Hranice 1 – 1.OMK Šternberk

 

 

NEDĚLE 26.8.2018

9:00

1

SK Líšeň – Futsal Čelechovice/TJ Smržice

9:00

2

ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava – MŠK Senec

9:25

1

SK Hranice U12 – TJ Tatran Kohoutovice

9:25

2

SK Hranice 2 – MFK Vyškov

9:50

1

KP Gornik Walbrzych – SK Hranice 1

9:50

2

1.OMK Šternberk – FC Hlučín

10:15

1

TJ Tatran Kohoutovice – SK Líšeň

10:15

2

Futsal Čelechovice/TJ Smržice – ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava

10:40

1

MŠK Senec – SK Hranice 2

10:40

2

SK Hranice 1 – SK Hranice U12

11:05

1

MFK Vyškov – 1.OMK Šternberk

11:05

2

FC Hlučín – KP Gornik Walbrzych

11:30

1

TJ Tatran Kohoutovice – Futsal Čelechovice/TJ Smržice

11:30

2

SK Hranice 2 – ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava

11:55

1

SK Líšeň – SK Hranice 1

11:55

2

1.OMK Šternberk – MŠK Senec

12:20

1

SK Hranice U12 – FC Hlučín

12:20

2

KP Gornik Walbrzych – MFK Vyškov

12:45

1

Futsal Čelechovice/TJ Smržice – SK Hranice 2

12:45

2

SK Hranice 1 – TJ Tatran Kohoutovice

13:10

1

FC Hlučín – SK Líšeň

13:10

2

ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava – 1.OMK Šternberk

13:35

1

MŠK Senec – KP Gornik Walbrzych

13:35

2

MFK Vyškov – SK Hranice U12

14:00

1

SK Hranice 1 – Futsal Čelechovice/TJ Smržice

14:00

2

1.OMK Šternberk – SK Hranice 2

14:25

1

TJ Tatran Kohoutovice – FC Hlučín

14:25

2

KP Gornik Walbrzych – ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava

14:50

1

SK Líšeň – MFK Vyškov

14:50

2

SK Hranice U12 – MŠK Senec

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář